Our Class Timetable - by age

Eligible school year (as of August 2019) Class Day Time Register
Ante Pre School Baby Ballet Tuesday 3.30 - 4.00 Register
         
Pre School Nursery Ballet/Tap Tuesday 4.00 - 4.45 Register
         
Primary 1-2 Mini Ballet Monday 3.30 - 4.15 Register
  Mini Tap Monday 4.15 - 4.45 Register
  Mini Modern Tuesday 4.45 - 5.15 Register
  Mini Musical Theatre  Tuesday 5.15 - 6.00 Register
  Junior Free Dance (Boys) Saturday 2.00 - 2.45 Register
         
Primary 3 Junior Ballet Thursday 3.30 - 4.15 Register
  Junior Tap Thursday 4.15 - 4.45 Register
  Junior Modern Thursday 4.45 - 5.30 Register
  Junior Musical Theatre  Tuesday 6.00 - 7.00 Register
  Junior Free Dance (Boys) Saturday 2.00 - 2.45 Register
  Junior Drama Saturday 1.00 - 2.00 Register
         
Primary 4 Junior Tap Thursday 3.30 - 4.15 Register
  Junior Ballet Thursday 4.15 - 4.45 Register
  Junior Modern Thursday 4.45 - 5.30 Register
  Junior Musical Theatre Tuesday 6.00 - 7.00 Register
  Junior Drama Saturday  1.00 - 2.00 Register
  Junior Free Dance (Boys) Saturday 2.00 - 2.45 Register
  Junior Commercial Saturday 2.45 - 3.45 Register
         
Primary 5 Pre-Teen Tap Wednesday 4.45 - 5.30 Register
  Pre-Teen Ballet Wednesday 5.30 - 6.15 Register
  Pre-Teen Modern Wednesday 6.15 - 7.00 Register
  Junior Musical Theatre  Tuesday 6.00 - 7.00 Register
  Junior Drama Saturday 12.15 - 1.00 Register
  Junior Commercial Dance Saturday 2.45 - 3.45 Register
         
Primary 6 Pre-Teen Tap Wednesday 4.45 - 5.30 Register 
  Pre-Teen Ballet Wednesday 5.30 - 6.15 Register 
  Pre-Teen Modern Wednesday 6.15 - 7.00 Register 
  Intermediate Musical Theatre  Tuesday 7.00 - 8.00 Register 
  Junior Drama Saturday 1.00 - 2.00 Register
  Junior Commercial Dance Saturday 2.45 - 3.45 Register
         
Primary 7 Teen Tap Monday 4.45 - 5.30 Register 
  Teen Ballet Monday 5.30 - 6.15 Register 
  Teen Modern Monday 6.15 - 7.00 Register 
  Intermediate Musical Theatre  Tuesday 7.00 - 8.00 Register 
  Junior Drama Saturday 1.00 - 2.00 Register
  Junior Commercial Dance Saturday 2.45 - 3.45 Register
         
S1 Teen Tap Monday 4.45 - 5.30 Register 
  Teen Ballet Monday 5.30 - 6.15 Register 
  Teen Modern Monday 6.15 - 7.00 Register 
  Intermediate Musical Theatre Tuesday 7.00 - 8.00 Register
  Junior Commercial Dance Saturday 2.45 - 3.45 Register
         
S2 Teen Tap Monday 4.45 - 5.30 Register 
  Teen Ballet Monday 5.30 - 6.15 Register
  Teen Modern Monday 6.15 - 7.00 Register 
  Intermediate Musical Theatre Tuesday 7.00 - 8.00 Register 
  Lyrical Tuesday 5.30 - 6.30 Register 
  Senior Commercial Dance Saturday 3.45 - 4.45 Register
         
S3-4 Senior Ballet Friday 3.30 - 4.30 Register
  Senior Modern Friday 4.30 - 5.30 Register
  Senior Tap Thursday 7.30 - 8.30 Register
  Senior Pointe Monday 7.15 - 8.15 Register
  Lyrical Friday 5.30 - 6.30 Register
  Senior Musical Theatre Tuesday 8.00 - 9.15 Register
  Senior Commercial Saturday 3.45 - 4.45 Register
         
S5 Senior Ballet Friday 3.30 - 4.30 Register
  Senior Advanced Modern Thursday 6.30 - 7.30 Register
  Senior Tap Thursday 6.30 - 7.30 Register
  Senior Pointe Monday 7.15 - 8.15 Register
  Lyrical Friday  5.30 - 6.30 Register
  Senior Musical Theatre Tuesday 8.00 - 9.15 Register
  Senior Commercial Saturday 3.45 - 4.45 Register
         
S6 Senior Advanced Ballet Thursday 5.30 - 6.30 Register
  Senior Advanced Modern Thursday 6.30 - 7.30 Register
  Senior Tap Thursday 7.30 - 8.30 Register
  Senior Pointe Monday 7.15 - 8.15 Register
  Lyrical Friday 5.30 - 6.30 Register
  Senior Musical Theatre Tuesday 8.00 - 9.15 Register
  Senior Commercial Saturday 3.45 - 4.45 Register
         
Adults Adult Ballet Monday 8.15 - 9.15 Register
  Adult Tap Thursday 8.15 - 9.15 Register 
  Adult Musical Theatre Sunday 8.00 - 9.00 Register